Headline
אלו יעמדו על הברכה שנדבו לבם לתרום בעד בנין חדש לתורה ולתפילה
הקב"ה ישלם שכרם ויזכו לברכה והצלחה בכל ענינים
-
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
A. W.
$18.00In honor of R’ Shabsai Shereshevsky -
Avrohome Nusbaum
$500.00In honor of the Kalatsky family who toils and builds Torah and Tefillah. -
Anonymous
$500.00 -
aaron Mizrahi
$52.00In Honor of R' Elazar Berger -
Ephraim Einhorn
$100.00 -
Anonymous
$10.00In honor of Elazar Berger -
Yosef Kessler
$100.00In Honor Of Ephraim Einhorn -
Akiva Neuirth
$36.00Lchvoid R Elazar Berger -
Anonymous
$72.00Shabsi Shereshevsky -
Shmuel Alpert
$36.00 -
Nachum & Batya Plutchok
$250.00 -
David Welcher
$18.00Shmuel Katz -
Sruly Reich
$72.00Chaim Berman -
ashpa management
$360.00Berman family -
nechemia gottlieb
$500.00In honor of R' Elozor Berger Halevi -
Gershon Kassirer
$5,000.00In Honor of Harav Hagaon Reb Shimon Weitman Shlit”a -
SF Charity Fund
$100.00 -
Anonymous
$50.00 -
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
Shamshy and Tobi Eisenberger
$500.00לז״נ משה אברהם ו אליעזר צבי -
Shlomo Zalman Adler
$180.00Liluy Nishmas R' Chaim Yechezkel Yaakov Ben Avrohom Akiva & Chana Bas R' Yaakov -
Anonymous
$180.00N Pam -
Motty Goodman
$50.00R' Yoel Kaufman -
Eliezer Mendlowitz
$100.00 -
Menachem Weitman
$180.00R' Shimon Weitman -
Shlomo Zalman Adler
$100.00Liluy Nishmas R' Chaim Yechezkel Yaakov Ben Avrohom Akiva & Chana Bas R' Yaakov -
Phone Donation
$36.00 -
Gershon Oelbaum
$36.00Lichvoid R' Chayim Berman -
Anonymous
$72.00In honor of Shabsai Shereshevsky -
Yossi Reidler
$36.00In honor of Chayim Berman -
Anonymous
$100.00Liluy Nishmas Yecheil ben Pinchas -
Elimelech Fisch
$50.00Chaim Beeman -
Yechiel Berger
$180.00Reb Elazar Shlomo halevi Berger -
Past Offline Donations
$40,000.00 -
Gittie Ryback
$50.00Chayim Berman -
Yehuda Frankl
$72.00 -
Anonymous
$72.00Dovid Eichorn -
Anonymous
$18.00In Honor of Yehuda Kurtz -
Raphael Gestetner
$180.00Elazar and Faig Berger -
Shlomo Zalman Adler
$100.00Liluy Nishmas R' Chaim Yechezkel Yaakov Ben Avrohom Akiva & Chana Bas R' Yaakov -
H Z
$100.00 -
Anonymous
$100.00In honor of R' Shereshevsky -
Chezky Gastfeund
$100.00Shimon Weitman -
Shimon Frank
$18.00In honor of Shlomo Zalman Adler -
Ezi & Yocheved Milstein
$72.00In honor of our amazing sister and brother in-law Shmuel and Shifra Katz. You should have many simchas in the new shul. -
SF Charity Fund
$180.00 -
Phone Donation
$50.00 -
Phone Donation
$18.00 -
Phone Donation
$100.00 -
Yissochor Hauer
$54.00Shlomo Zalman Adler -
Phone Donation
$50.00 -
Esther Gelfand
$100.00IN HONOR OF AZARIA AND ROCHEL BLUM!!!! -
Phone Donation
$18.00 -
David Milstein
$72.00In honor of Shmuel Katz -
Yossi Gewirtzman
$36.00The chashuve Kurtz mishpacha! -
yaakov golovenzitz
$100.00Tzvi Gold -
Phone Donation
$36.00 -
Phone Donation
$100.00 -
C Katz
$100.00In Honor of Shmuel Z Katz! Hatzlacha!! -
Shuey Greenwald
$50.00In Honor of Shabsai Shereshevsky -
Anonymous
$180.00Harav & Rebbetzin Chaim Moshe Levy -
Phone Donation
$42.00 -
Shimshy & Tiferet Berger
$63.00In honor of: R’ Elazar Berger and family -
Phone Donation
$136.00 -
Phone Donation
$72.00 -
yehuda leib picus
$25.00Chaim Berman -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
David Rosenthal
$100.00In honor of Benny and Leora Stolbach -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
Yossi Reidler
$18.00In honor of Chayim Berman -
Phone Donation
$20.00 -
Phone Donation
$5.00 -
Phone Donation
$18.00 -
Phone Donation
$5.00 -
Shmuel Shapiro
$72.00 -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
Phone Donation
$10.00 -
Avrohom and Frumy Lubart
$72.00The Yoffe Family -
Anonymous
$50.00In honor of a tireless askan - Reb Tzvi Gold! -
yaakov darabaner
$50.00In Honor of mayer simcha schecet -
Mr & Mrs Yitzchok Tabak
$1,000.00In Honor of Rabbi Saltz -
mordechai strauss
$250.00 -
Yeshaya Woolf
$100.00In Honor of Rabbi Meir Simcha and Rebbetzin Shechet -
Ephraim Einhorn
$100.00 -
Louise Bernstein
$72.00In merit of my father’s Yahrtzeit. Benjamin Fred Weiner. -
Yehuda Kurtz
$180.00Liluy Nishmas Yecheil ben Pinchas -
Eliyahu & Yehudis Munk
$18.00 -
Deborah Zelasko
$36.00In honor of Shabsai Shereshevsky -
Anonymous
$100.00Liluy Nishmas Yecheil ben Pinchas -
Mordy & Chayale Kahana
$54.00Bizchus R' Dovid Eichorn -
Mowsh Gartenhaus
$72.00 -
Baruch Schwartz
$180.00In Honor of Tzvi Gold
The best Shul!
My dear cousins
In honor of Rabbi and Mrs Shabsai Shereshevsky!
From the Far Rockaway mishpacha
In honor of R’ Yaakov Friedler & Family.
in honor of chaim berman
in honor of chaim berman
Shabsai shereshevsky
Shabsai Shereshevsky
In honor of Aaron and Sara Gitty Rendler
In honor of Rabbi and Rebbetzin Ahron Rendler, shlita, best bro ya heard??
Aharon and Sara Gitty Rendler
Shimon Weitman
IHO Yaakov Freidler lilui nishmas Daniel Nachman ben Menachem Emmanuel
Aaron Rendler
in honor of Rabbi and rebbetzin dovid eichorn!
In honor of Shimon Weitman
Lezecher Nishmas
Rabbi Moshe and Tobi Weitman Aleyhem HaShalom
In honor of our nephew Yaakov Freidler.
In honor of Chayim Berman
Shlomo zalmen adler
In honor of Shereshevsky family!
Rabbi and Rebitzen Weitman
Rabbi and Rebitzen Weitman
In honor of Rabbi Adler!
Yaakov & Chani Friedler
In memory of Rabbi and Mrs Moshe Weitman z’l
Leilui Nishmas Rochel bas R Yehuda Aryeh
meir simcha shechet
meir s shechet
Rabbi Saltz
Shlomo Zalman Adler
Shabsai Shereshevsky
Yakkov Freidler
Rabbi Saltz
From Yakov Friedler
meir simcha shechet
Chaim Berman
Добавил в закладки, очень нравится ваша страница!
meir simcha shechet
xwgeogrwjdjzpirovdtonijudjuujo
yehuda kurtz
ndhjsgupfqgvrmsufjougpjtvsqeqr
Yehuda Kurtz
IHO Chaim Berman! Best board member out there!!
In Honor of Yehuda Kurtz
In Honor of Y kurtz
In Honor of R Yehuda Kurtz
In Honor of Tzvi Gold
Bizchus R’ Dovid Eichorn
To the credit of Shabsai Shereshevsky
In honor of Shabsai Shereshevsky
Liluy Nishmas Yecheil ben Pinchas
In merit of my father’s Yahrtzeit. Benjamin Fred Weiner.
In merit of my father’s Yahrtzeit. Benjamin Fred Weiner.
In Honor of Rabbi Meir Simcha and Rebbetzin Shechet
In Honor of Rabbi Saltz
In Honor of mayer simcha schecet
In honor of a tireless askan – Reb Tzvi Gold!
The Yoffe Family
I’m honor of: Shlomo Zalman Adler
In honor of Benny and Leora Stolbach
Chaim Berman
In honor of: R’ Elazar Berger and family
Harav & Rebbetzin Chaim Moshe Levy
In Honor of Shabsai Shereshevsky
In Honor of Shmuel Z Katz! Hatzlacha!!
Tzvi Gold
The chashuve Kurtz mishpacha!
In honor of Shmuel Katz
IN HONOR OF AZARIA AND ROCHEL BLUM!!!!
Shlomo Zalman Adler
In honor of our amazing sister and brother in-law Shmuel and Shifra Katz. You should have many simchas in the new shul.
In honor of Shlomo Zalman Adler
Shimon Weitman
In honor of R’ Shereshevsky
Elazar and Faig Berger
In Honor of Yehuda Kurtz
Dovid Eichorn
Chayim Berman
Reb Elazar Shlomo halevi Berger
Chaim Beeman
In honor of Chayim Berman
In honor of Shabsai Shereshevsky
Lichvoid R’ Chayim Berman
Liluy Nishmas R’ Chaim Yechezkel Yaakov Ben Avrohom Akiva & Chana Bas R’ Yaakov
R’ Shimon Weitman
R’ Yoel Kaufman
N Pam
לז״נ משה אברהם ו אליעזר צבי
In Honor of Harav Hagaon Reb Shimon Weitman Shlit”a
In honor of R’ Elozor Berger Halevi
Berman family
In honor of Reb Elazar Shlomo Halevi Berger
Chaim Berman
Shmuel Katz
Shabsi Shereshevsky
Lchvoid R Elazar Berger
In honor of the Kalatsky mishpacha who’s heart and soul is invested in this chashuva bais keneses.
In Honor Of Ephraim Einhorn
In honor of Elazar Berger
In Honor of R’ Elazar Berger
In honor of the Kalatsky family who toils and builds Torah and Tefillah.
In honor of R’ Shabsai Shereshevsky
Занёс в сохранённое, уважаю ваш проект!!!
https://melodyua.com/song/50-cent-pilot/ — сайт для тих, хто цінує якість при завантаженні mp3. Величезний каталог, зручний пошук. Новинки додаються швидко. Безкоштовно. Рекомендую.
Сильно содержательная статья, как раз на днях копался в данному направлению.
Завантажити популярні треки і новинки можна на https://melodyua.com. Сайт працює стабільно, якість mp3 відмінна. Зручний каталог допомагає швидко знайти потрібну музику.
Лучший сайт: https://kassetaua.com/ – очень удобно пользоваться. [ul]
Thank you for sharing with us, I conceive this website truly stands out :D.
There may be noticeably a bundle to know about this. I assume you made sure good factors in options also.
Thanx for the effort, keep up the good work Great work, I am going to start a small Blog Engine course work using your site I hope you enjoy blogging with the popular BlogEngine.net.Thethoughts you express are really awesome. Hope you will right some more posts.
Write more, thats all I have to say. Literally, it seems as though you relied on the video to make your point. You definitely know what youre talking about, why waste your intelligence on just posting videos to your blog when you could be giving us something enlightening to read?
hey there and thanks for your info – I’ve definitely picked up anything new from right here. I did on the other hand experience several technical points the usage of this web site, as I skilled to reload the website a lot of instances prior to I may just get it to load properly. I have been thinking about in case your web hosting is OK? Now not that I’m complaining, however sluggish loading instances instances will often affect your placement in google and can damage your high-quality score if ads and ***********|advertising|advertising|advertising and *********** with Adwords. Anyway I am including this RSS to my email and can look out for a lot extra of your respective exciting content. Make sure you update this again very soon..
Thanks for another great article. The place else could anyone get that kind of info in such a perfect means of writing? I have a presentation next week, and I am on the search for such information.
I was recommended this blog by means of my cousin. I am no longer certain whether or not this publish is written through him as no one else understand such certain approximately my problem. You’re incredible! Thank you!
Hi there, I found your site by means of Google whilst searching for a comparable subject, your site got here up, it seems to be good. I have bookmarked it in my google bookmarks.
With havin so much content do you ever run into any issues of plagorism or copyright infringement? My blog has a lot of completely unique content I’ve either written myself or outsourced but it appears a lot of it is popping it up all over the web without my authorization. Do you know any techniques to help stop content from being stolen? I’d genuinely appreciate it.
I discovered your blog web site on google and check just a few of your early posts. Continue to keep up the superb operate. I just extra up your RSS feed to my MSN News Reader. Seeking forward to studying extra from you later on!…
I’ve been exploring for a little bit for any high-quality articles or blog posts on this sort of area . Exploring in Yahoo I at last stumbled upon this web site. Reading this information So i am happy to convey that I’ve a very good uncanny feeling I discovered just what I needed. I most certainly will make certain to do not forget this website and give it a glance regularly.
Needed to compose you the very small observation to say thank you once again for the gorgeous basics you’ve contributed at this time. This is simply pretty open-handed with people like you to offer without restraint just what a few individuals would have marketed as an ebook to end up making some bucks for their own end, specifically considering that you might have tried it in the event you desired. Those strategies as well acted as the easy way to comprehend most people have the same eagerness really like my personal own to grasp significantly more in terms of this condition. I know there are millions of more enjoyable occasions ahead for many who looked at your blog post.